Details

Name

Bernice

Nickname

quinelle

Last Name

Ikuenomore

Gender

Female

Birthday

2009-06-28

Profile Type

Student

School Information

School

yeshua high school

Location

ojodu berger

Country

Nigeria

Student Information

Hobbies/Interests

singing

Favourite Subject(s)

english

Class

sss1

Career Goals

to be the best above all

State of Residence

lagos

State of Origin

ondo state

Country of Origin

Nigeria

error: