Details

Name

Precious

Nickname

Ebube-dike

Last Name

Ugoji

Gender

Female

Birthday

2011-06-28

Profile Type

Student

School Information

School

Bankys Private School

Location

NMA Estate plot 65

Country

Nigeria

Student Information

Hobbies/Interests

Reading and playing games about pilots

Favourite Subject(s)

Mathematics

Class

Jss2

Career Goals

To be a Pilot

State of Residence

Abuja

State of Origin

Abia

Country of Origin

Nigeria

error: