Details

Name

Ayomikun

Nickname

Queenie

Last Name

Akinyede

Gender

Female

Birthday

2009-04-12

School Information

School

Unique Heights

Location

Magodo estate

Country

Nigeria

Student Information

Hobbies/Interests

Drawing / video games

Favourite Subject(s)

ICT

Class

JSS 9

State of Residence

Lagos

State of Origin

Ekiti

Country of Origin

Nigeria